Committee Detail

Counselors Committee




Member, Gail Vance Civille
Term: 06/01/2017 - 12/31/2020


Member, Jason Newlon, PhD
Term: 09/29/2018 - 12/31/2020


Member, Richard Popper
Term: 06/01/2017 - 12/31/2018


Member, Natalie L. Stoer
Term: 06/01/2017 - 12/31/2020


Member, Mona Wolf
Term: 06/01/2017 - 12/31/2018


Student Representative, Hannah Lynne Laird
Term: 06/01/2017 - 12/31/2020