Committee Detail

Connectors Committee




Chair, Carla Conrad
Term: 09/29/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Gillian Folkes Dagan
Term: 10/10/2019 - 10/31/2022


Member, Katie Marston
Term: 01/01/2019 - 10/31/2022


Member, Candi M. Rathjen-Nowak
Term: 04/12/2019 - 10/31/2021


Member, Kristine Wilke
Term: 01/01/2019 - 10/31/2022