Committee Detail

Beyond Food Outreach Commitee




Chair, Kelly Van Haren
Term: 11/01/2016 - 11/06/2022


Member, Aileen Cabelly
Term: 09/01/2019 - 10/31/2022


Member, Alisa Doan
Term: 06/01/2019 - 10/31/2022


Member, Karen Graves
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Elizabeth Henley
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Meetha Nesam James
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Ellie King
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Bethia Margoshes
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Gaewalin Ricklefs
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Lee Stapleton
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Jackie Tirino
Term: 09/30/2018 - 10/31/2022


Member, Christine VanDongen, PhD
Term: 10/29/2019 - 10/31/2022