Committee Detail

Foundation




Chair, Brittany Ehrenkrook
Term: 11/01/2018 - 12/31/2020


Member, Lauren Rogers
Term: 01/01/2018 - 12/31/2020


Member, Kristine Wilke
Term: 01/01/2018 - 12/31/2020


Member, Alexa Williams
Term: 01/01/2018 - 12/31/2020


Staff Liaison, Carol Ericson
Term: 01/01/2017 - 12/31/2020